Back to Search
 , Las Vegas, NV 89103
 , Las Vegas, NV 89103 3D Tour
 , Las Vegas, NV 89103 Explore 3D Tour
 , Las Vegas, NV 89103
 , Las Vegas, NV 89103
 , Las Vegas, NV 89103
 , Las Vegas, NV 89103

0 Las Vegas, NV 89103

$185,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
816
Acres
0.0818
Year
1982
Days on Site
73
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$227
Date Listed
Sep 4, 2025

Description of , Las Vegas, NV 89103

Listing details for , Las Vegas, NV 89103 : LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! GUARD GATED COMMUNITY. CLOSE TO CASINO AND STRIP. THE COMMUNITY IS WITH POOL, GYM . PATROL SERVICE IN THE COMMUNITY. DOWNSTAIR PROPERTY WIT 2 BD AND 1 BATH WITH BALCONY. BUYER AND BUYERS AGENT TO VERIFY INFO. PROPERTY TO BE SOLD AS IS.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 12:58 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Modesto Bascos Jr, (702) 793-5900, Love Las Vegas Realty

Source

GLVAR MLS, MLS#: 2716241

Property History

DateEventPrice
9/4/2025
Listed for sale
$185,000 +205.8%
$227/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2716241
4/9/2015
Sold
$60,500
$74/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1520236
3/4/2015
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1520236
9/11/2013
Sold
$79,900
$98/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1366490
7/22/2013
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1366490
4/9/2013
Sold
$70,000
$86/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1308191
12/17/2012
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1308191
11/6/2012
Sold
$46,000 +6471.4%
$56/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1210413
7/3/2012
Sold
$700 +27.3%
$1/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1250032
5/17/2012
Sold
$550
$1/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1241665
5/10/2012
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1250032
4/11/2012
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1241665
2/28/2012
Sold
$595
$1/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1203802
12/14/2011
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1210413
11/17/2011
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1203802
Home Worth Check

Interested in 0 , Las Vegas NV, 89103?

Location of , Las Vegas, NV 89103

Google Map