Back to Search
4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115 3D Tour
4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115 Explore 3D Tour
4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

4363 Pittsfield St Las Vegas, NV 89115

$299,900

PENDING
Sqft
1,347
Acres
0.06
Year
2003
Days on Site
73
Per Square Foot
$223
Date Listed
May 14, 2025

Description of 4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Listing details for 4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115 : Welcome to your new home located in a gated community, this home has a lot of potential. The primary bedroom featuring vaulted ceilings, the backyard has a great size yard, low maintenance. This home is also walking distance from the local elementary school.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 12:59 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Elizabeth Perez, (702) 521-1507, Desert Vision Realty

Source

GLVAR MLS, MLS#: 2683191

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Pending sale
$299,900 0%
$223/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2683191
5/14/2025
Listed for sale
$299,900 -13.1%
$223/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2683191
9/29/2023
Sold
$345,000
$256/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2525438
9/8/2023
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2525438
2/18/2022
Sold
$290,000
$215/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2360841
1/10/2022
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2360841
2/1/2021
Sold
$1,300
$1/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2260038
1/7/2021
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2260038
3/14/2016
Sold
$121,000
$90/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1608156
2/15/2016
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1608156
9/6/2013
Sold
$80,000
$59/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1263873
6/30/2012
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1263873
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas NV, 89115?

Location of 4363 Pittsfield St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Google Map