Back to Search
4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 3D Tour
4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 Explore 3D Tour
4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120

4915 Russell Rd Las Vegas, NV 89120

$965,000

ACTIVE
Beds
Baths
Sqft
5,214
Acres
0.12
Year
2004
Days on Site
73
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
MultiFamily
Per Square Foot
$185
Date Listed
Mar 6, 2026

Description of 4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Listing details for 4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 : Desirable Mesa Ridge Village townhome-style four-plex in gated community. Ideally located near major freeways, parks and Galleria Mall. Each of the four-units features private enclosed patios, high ceilings and attached 2 car garages. Great investment opportunity!!!! Community offers pool and spa. (2) two bedroom units and (2) three bedroom units.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 12:57 AM PDT
Listing Provided By

Luis E. Rodriguez, (702) 533-3370, New Vision Realty of Las Vegas

Source

GLVAR MLS, MLS#: 2762262

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/12/2026
Sold
$935,000 -3.1%
$179/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2722028
3/6/2026
Listed for sale
$965,000
$185/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2762262
10/1/2025
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2722028
4/21/2025
Sold
$950,000
$182/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2664094
3/10/2025
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2664094
8/2/2024
Sold
$945,000
$181/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2560184
2/15/2024
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2560184
2/24/2023
Sold
$899,999
$173/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2460671
12/16/2022
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2460671
1/7/2022
Sold
$859,000
$165/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2356444
12/17/2021
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2356444
9/10/2021
Sold
$810,000
$155/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2322431
8/9/2021
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2322431
5/29/2020
Sold
$635,000
$122/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #2186320
3/25/2020
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #2186320
12/29/2016
Sold
$537,500
$103/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1823942
8/9/2016
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1823942
6/30/2014
Sold
$395,000
$76/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1412035
1/5/2014
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1412035
6/28/2013
Sold
$428,000
$82/sqft
Source:GLVAR MLS #1333903
3/31/2013
Listed for sale
—
Source:GLVAR MLS #1333903
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas NV, 89120?

Location of 4915 Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Google Map